Species A-Z

Abia aenea (Klug,1820)

Abia candens Konow,1887

Abia fasciata (Linnaeus,1758)

Abia lonicerae (Linnaeus,1758)

Abia sericea (Linnaeus,1767)

Acantholyda (Acantholyda) erythrocephala (Linnaeus,1758)

Acantholyda (Itycorsia) posticalis (Matsumura,1912)

Aglaostigma (Astochus) aucupariae (Klug,1817)

Aglaostigma (Astochus) fulvipes (Scopoli,1763)

Allantus (Allantus) togatus (Panzer,1801)

Allantus (Emphytus) basalis (Klug,1818)

Allantus (Emphytus) calceatus (Klug,1818)

Allantus (Emphytus) cinctus (Linnaeus,1758)

Allantus (Emphytus) cingulatus (Scopoli,1763)

Allantus (Emphytus) coryli (Stritt,1937)

Allantus (Emphytus) laticinctus (Serville,1823)

Allantus (Emphytus) melanarius (Klug,1818)

Allantus (Emphytus) rufocinctus (Retzius,1783)

Allantus (Emphytus) truncatus (Klug,1818)

Ametastegia (Ametastegia) albipes (Thomson,1871)

Ametastegia (Ametastegia) equiseti (Fallén,1808)

Ametastegia (Ametastegia) glabrata (Fallén,1808)

Ametastegia (Protemphytus) carpini (Hartig,1837)

Ametastegia (Protemphytus) pallipes (Spinola,1808)

Ametastegia (Protemphytus) perla (Klug,1818)

Ametastegia (Protemphytus) tenera (Fallén,1808)

Aneugmenus coronatus (Klug,1818)

Aneugmenus fuerstenbergensis (Konow,1885)

Aneugmenus padi (Linnaeus,1760)

Aneugmenus temporalis (Thomson,1871)

Anoplonyx destructor Benson,1952

Apethymus filiformis (Klug,1818)

Apethymus serotinus (O.F.Müller,1776)

Aproceros leucopoda Takeuchi, 1939

Aprosthema fusicorne (Thomson, 1871)

Aprosthema melanurum (Klug, 1814)

Aprosthema tardum (Klug, 1814)

Ardis pallipes (Serville, 1823)

Ardis sulcata (Cameron, 1882)

Arge berberidis Schrank, 1802

Arge ciliaris (Linnaeus, 1767)

Arge cyanocrocea (Forster, 1771)

Arge enodis (Linnaeus, 1767)v

Arge expansa (Klug, 1834)

Arge fuscipes (Fallén, 1808)

Arge gracilicornis (Klug, 1814)

Arge melanochra (Gmelin, 1790)

Arge metallica (Klug, 1834)

Arge nigripes (Retzius, 1783)

Arge ochropus (Gmelin, 1790)

Arge pagana (Panzer, 1797)

Arge rustica (Linnaeus, 1758)

Arge ustulata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Athalia ancilla Serville, 1823

Athalia bicolor Serville, 1823

Athalia circularis (Klug, 1815)

Athalia cordata Serville, 1823

Athalia cornubiae Benson, 1931

Athalia liberta (Klug, 1815)

Athalia lugens (Klug, 1815)

Athalia rosae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Athalia scutellariae Cameron, 1880

Birka (Birka) cinereipes (Klug, 1816)

Blasticotoma filiceti Klug, 1834

Blennocampa phyllocolpa Viitasaari & Vikberg, 1985

Brachythops flavens (Klug, 1816)

Brachythops wuestneii (Konow, 1885)

Calameuta (Calameuta) filiformis (Eversmann, 1847)

Calameuta (Calameuta) pallipes (Klug, 1803)

Caliroa annulipes (Klug, 1816)

Caliroa cerasi (Linnaeus, 1758)

Caliroa cinxia (Klug, 1816)

Caliroa tremulae Chevin, 1974

Caliroa varipes (Klug, 1816)

Cephalcia lariciphila (Wachtl, 1898)

Cephus nigrinus Thomson, 1871

Cephus pygmeus (Linnaeus, 1767)

Cephus spinipes (Panzer, 1800)

Cimbex connatus (Schrank, 1776)

Cimbex femoratus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Cimbex luteus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Cimbex quadrimaculatus (Müller, 1766)

Cladardis elongatula (Klug, 1817)

Cladius (Priophorus) brullei (Dahlbom, 1835)

Cladius (Priophorus) compressicornis (Fabricius, 1804)

Cladius (Priophorus) pectinicornis (Geoffroy, 1785)

Cladius (Priophorus) rufipes Serville, 1823

Cladius (Trichiocampus) grandis (Serville, 1823)

Cladius (Trichiocampus) pilicornis Curtis, 1833

Cladius (Trichiocampus) ulmi (Linnaeus, 1758)

Claremontia alchemillae (Cameron, 1877)

Claremontia alternipes (Klug, 1816)

Claremontia brevicornis (Brischke, 1883)

Claremontia puncticeps (Konow, 1886)

Claremontia tenuicornis (Klug, 1816)

Claremontia uncta (Klug, 1816)

Claremontia waldheimii (Gimmerthal, 1847)

Corynis crassicornis (Rossi, 1790)

Corynis obscura (Fabricius, 1775)

Dineura stilata (Klug, 1816)

Dineura testaceipes (Klug, 1816)

Dineura virididorsata (Retzius, 1783)

Diprion pini (Linnaeus, 1758)

Diprion similis (Hartig, 1836)

Dolerus (Achaetoprion) ferrugatus Serville, 1823

Dolerus (Achaetoprion) madidus (Klug, 1818)

Dolerus (Achaetoprion) pachycerus Hartig, 1837

Dolerus (Achaetoprion) triplicatus (Klug, 1818)

Dolerus (Cyperolerus) anticus (Klug, 1818)

Dolerus (Dicrodolerus) vestigialis (Klug, 1818)

Dolerus (Dolerus) aericeps Thomson, 1871

Dolerus (Dolerus) bimaculatus (Geoffroy, 1785)

Dolerus (Dolerus) cothurnatus Serville, 1823

Dolerus (Dolerus) germanicus (Fabricius, 1775)

Dolerus (Dolerus) gessneri André, 1880

Dolerus (Dolerus) yukonensis Norton, 1872

Dolerus (Equidolerus) pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Dolerus (Loderus) gilvipes (Klug, 1818)

Dolerus (Loderus) pratorum (Fallén, 1808)

Dolerus (Oncodolerus) eversmanni Kirby, 1882

Dolerus (Poodolerus) aeneus Hartig, 1837

Dolerus (Poodolerus) anthracinus (Klug, 1818)

Dolerus (Poodolerus) asper Zaddach, 1859

Dolerus (Poodolerus) brevicornis Zaddach, 1859

Dolerus (Poodolerus) coracinus (Klug, 1818)

Dolerus (Poodolerus) fumosus Stephens, 1835

Dolerus (Poodolerus) gonager (Fabricius, 1781)

Dolerus (Poodolerus) haematodes (Schrank, 1781)

Dolerus (Poodolerus) harwoodi Benson, 1947

Dolerus (Poodolerus) liogaster Thomson, 1871

Dolerus (Poodolerus) niger (Linnaeus, 1767)

Dolerus (Poodolerus) nigratus (Müller, 1776)

Dolerus (Poodolerus) nitens Zaddach, 1859

Dolerus (Poodolerus) picipes (Klug, 1818)

Dolerus (Poodolerus) possilensis Cameron, 1882

Dolerus (Poodolerus) puncticollis Thomson, 1871

Dolerus (Poodolerus) schmidti Konow, 1884

Dolerus (Poodolerus) stygius Förster, 1860

Dolerus (Poodolerus) varispinus Hartig, 1837

 

 

Empria alector Benson, 1938

Empria alpina Benson, 1938

Empria basalis Lindqvist, 1968

Empria camtschatica (Forsius, 1928)

Empria candidata (Fallén, 1808)

Empria excisa (Thomson, 1871)

Empria fletcheri (Cameron, 1878)

Empria immersa (Klug, 1818)

Empria liturata (Gmelin, 1790)

Empria longicornis (Thomson, 1871)

Empria minuta Lindqvist, 1968

Empria pallimacula (Serville, 1823)

Empria parvula (Konow, 1892)

Empria pumila (Konow, 1896)

Empria sexpunctata (Serville, 1823)

Empria tridens (Konow, 1896)

Endelomyia aethiops (Gmelin, 1790)

Endophytus anemones (Hering, 1924)

Eriocampa ovata (Linnaeus, 1760)

Eutomostethus ephippium (Panzer, 1798)

Eutomostethus gagathinus (Klug, 1816)

Eutomostethus luteiventris (Klug, 1816)

Eutomostethus nigrans (Konow, 1887)

Eutomostethus punctatus (Konow, 1887)

Euura abnormis (Holmgren, 1883) = Amauronematus abnormis (Holmgren,1883)

Euura acutiserra (Lindqvist, 1949) = Phyllocolpa acutiserra (Lindqvist, 1949)

Euura albipennis (Hartig, 1837) = Pachynematus albipennis (Hartig, 1837)

Euura amentorum (Förster, 1854) = Amauronematus amentorum (Förster,1854)

Euura amerinae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Euura ampla (Konow, 1895) = Amauronematus amplus Konow,1895

Euura anglica (Cameron, 1877) = Phyllocolpa anglica (Cameron, 1877

Euura annulata (Gimmerthal, 1834) = Pachynematus annulatus (Gimmerthal, 1834)

Euura anomaloptera (Förster, 1854) = Pontania anomaloptera (Förster, 1854)

Euura aquilonis (Benson, 1941) = Pontania aquilonis Benson, 1941

Euura arbusculae (Benson, 1941) = Pontania arbusculae Benson, 1941

Euura arcticornis (Konow, 1904) = Pontania arcticornis Konow, 1904

Euura atra (Jurine, 1807)

Euura auritae Kopelke, 2000

Euura bergmanni (Dahlbom, 1835) = Nematus (Pteronidea) bergmanni Dahlbom, 1835

Euura bipartita (Serville, 1823) = Nematus (Pteronidea) bipartitus Serville, 1823

Euura brevicornis (Förster, 1854) = Pontania brevicornis (Förster, 1854)

Euura brevivalvis (Thomson, 1871) = Nematus (Pteronidea) brevivalvis Thomson, 1871

Euura bridgmanii (Cameron, 1883) = Pontania bridgmanii (Cameron, 1883)

Euura cadderensis (Cameron, 1875) = Nematus (Pteronidea) cadderensis Cameron, 1875

Euura caeruleocarpa (Hartig, 1837) = Nematus (Nematus) caeruleocarpus Hartig, 1837

Euura calcicola (Benson, 1948) = Pachynematus calcicola Benson, 1948

Euura clibrichella (Cameron, 1882) = Pachynematus clibrichellus (Cameron, 1882)

Euura clitellata (Serville, 1823) = Pachynematus clitellatus (Serville, 1823)

Euura collactanea (Förster, 1854) = Pontania collactanea (Förster, 1854)

Euura crassipes (Thomson, 1871) = Pontania crassipes (Thomson, 1871)

Euura destricta (MacGillivray, 1923) = Phyllocolpa carinifrons (Benson, 1940)

Euura dispar (Zaddach, 1876) = Nematus (Pteronidea) pseudodispar (Lindqvist, 1969)

Euura dolichura (Thomson, 1871) = Pontania dolichura (Thomson, 1871)

Euura dorsata (Cameron, 1875) = Nematus (Pteronidea) dorsatus Cameron, 1875

Euura fagi (Zaddach, 1876) = Nematus (Pteronidea) fagi Zaddach, 1876

Euura fahraei (Thomson, 1862) = Nematus (Pteronidea) fahraei Thomson, 1862

Euura fallax (Serville, 1823) = Pachynematus fallax (Serville, 1823) = Pachynematus sulcatus Benson, 1948

Euura fasciata (Konow, 1897) = Amauronematus fasciatus Konow,1897

Euura femoralis (Cameron, 1876) = Pontania femoralis (Cameron, 1876)

Euura ferruginea (Förster, 1854) = Nematus (Pteronidea) ferrugineus Förster, 1854

Euura flavescens (Stephens, 1835) = Nematus (Pteronidea) flavescens Stephens, 1835

Euura frenalis (Thomson, 1888) = Nematus (Pteronidea) frenalis Thomson, 1888

Euura fuscomaculata (Förster, 1854) = Nematus (Pteronidea) fuscomaculatus Förster, 1854

Euura glabriceps (Lindqvist, 1949) = Pachynematus glabriceps Lindqvist, 1949

Euura glutinosae (Möller, 1882) = Nematus (Pteronidea) viridissimus Möller, 1882

Euura godmani (Benson, 1955) = Amauronematus godmani Benson,1955

Euura hedstroemi (Malaise, 1931) = Amauronematus hedstroemi Malaise,1931

Euura herbaceae (Cameron, 1876) = Pontania herbaceae (Cameron, 1876)

Euura histrio (Serville, 1823) = Amauronematus histrio (Serville,1823)

Euura humeralis (Serville, 1823) = Amauronematus humeralis (Serville,1823)

Euura hypoxantha (Förster, 1854) = Nematus (Pteronidea) hypoxanthus Förster, 1854

Euura imperfecta (Zaddach, 1876) = Pachynematus imperfectus (Zaddach, 1876)

Euura incompleta (Förster, 1854) = Nematus (Pteronidea) incompletus Förster, 1854

Euura ischnocera (Thomson, 1863) = Phyllocolpa ischnocera (Thomson, 1863)

Euura jugicola (Thomson, 1871) = Nematus (Pteronidea) jugicola Thomson, 1871

Euura kirbyi (Dahlbom, 1835) = Pachynematus kirbyi (Dahlbom, 1835)

Euura krausi (Taeger & Blank, 1998) = Amauronematus krausi Taeger&Blank,1998

Euura leionota (Benson, 1933) = Nematus (Pteronidea) leionotus (Benson, 1933)

Euura leucapsis (Tischbein, 1846) = Phyllocolpa alienata (Förster, 1854)

Euura leucolena (Brischke, 1883) = Amauronematus leucolenus (Brischke,1883)

Euura leucosticta (Hartig, 1837) = Phyllocolpa erythropyga (Förster, 1854) = Phyllocolpa leucosticta (Hartig, 1837)

Euura leucotrocha (Hartig, 1837) = Nematus (Kontuniemiana) leucotrochus Hartig, 1837

Euura lichtwardti (Konow, 1903) = Pachynematus lichtwardti Konow, 1903

Euura longiserra (Thomson, 1863) = Amauronematus longiserra (Thomson,1863)

Euura mcluckieae (Benson, 1935) = Amauronematus mcluckieae Benson,1935

Euura melanocephala (Hartig, 1837) = Nematus (Pteronidea) melanocephalus Hartig, 1837

Euura miliaris (Panzer, 1797) = Nematus (Pteronidea) miliaris (Panzer, 1797)

Euura miltonotus (Zaddach, 1883) = Amauronematus miltonotus (Zaddach,1883)

Euura mimator Schmidt, 1997 = Amauronematus mimus Schmidt,1997

Euura moerens (Förster 1854) = Pachynematus moerens (Förster 1854)

Euura montana (Zaddach, 1883) = Pachynematus montanus (Zaddach, 1883)

Euura monticola (Thomson, 1871) = Nematus (Pteronidea) monticola Thomson, 1871

Euura mucronata (Hartig, 1837)

Euura munda (Konow, 1895) = Amauronematus mundus Konow,1895

Euura myosotidis (Fabricius, 1804) = Nematus (Pteronidea) myosotidis (Fabricius, 1804)

Euura myrsiniticola (Kopelke, 1991) = Pontania myrsiniticola Kopelke, 1991

Euura nigricantis (Kopelke, 1986) = Pontania nigricantis Kopelke, 1986

Euura nigricornis (Serville, 1823) = Nematus (Pteronidea) nigricornis Serville, 1823

Euura nubium (Benson, 1935) = Nematus (Pteronidea) nubium (Benson, 1935)

Euura obducta (Hartig, 1837) = Pachynematus obductus (Hartig, 1837)

Euura oblita (Serville, 1823) = Phyllocolpa oblita (Serville, 1823)

Euura olfaciens (Benson, 1953) = Nematus (Kontuniemiana) olfaciens Benson, 1953

Euura oligospila (Förster, 1854) = Nematus (Pteronidea) oligospilus Förster, 1854

Euura papillosa (Retzius, 1783) = Nematus (Pteronidea) papillosus (Retzius, 1783)

Euura pavida (Serville, 1823) = Nematus (Pteronidea) pavidus Serville, 1823

Euura pedunculi (Hartig, 1837) = Pontania pedunculi (Hartig, 1837)

Euura piliserra (Thomson, 1863) = Phyllocolpa piliserra (Thomson, 1863)

Euura plicalapponum (Kopelke, 2007) = Phyllocolpa plicalapponum Kopelke, 2007

Euura plicaphylicifolia (Kopelke, 2007) = Phyllocolpa plicaphylicifolia Kopelke, 2007

Euura poecilonota (Zaddach, 1876) = Nematus (Pteronidea) poecilonotus Zaddach, 1876

Euura polita (Zaddach, 1883) = Phyllocolpa polita (Zaddach, 1883)

Euura prava (Konow, 1895) = Nematus (Pteronidea) pravus (Konow, 1895)

Euura proxima (Serville, 1823) = Pontania proxima (Serville, 1823)

Euura prussica (Zaddach, 1883) = Phyllocolpa prussica (Zaddach, 1883)

Euura purpureae (Cameron, 1884) = Pontania purpureae (Cameron, 1884)

Euura pustulator (Forsius, 1923) = Pontania pustulator Forsius, 1923

Euura respondens (Förster, 1854) = Nematus (Pteronidea) respondens Förster, 1854

Euura reticulata (Holmgren, 1883) = Nematus (Pteronidea) reticulatus Holmgren, 1883

Euura ribesii (Scopoli, 1763) = Nematus (Kontuniemiana) ribesii (Scopoli, 1763)

Euura sagmarius (Konow, 1895) = Amauronematus sagmarius Konow,1895

Euura salicis (Linnaeus, 1758) = Nematus (Pteronidea) salicis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Euura saliciscinereae (Retzius, 1783) = Pontania saliciscinereae (Retzius, 1783)

Euura salicispurpureae (Retzius, 1783) = Euura purpureae (Cameron, 1884)

Euura samolad (Malaise, 1921) = Pontania samolad Malaise, 1920

Euura scotaspis (Förster, 1854) = Phyllocolpa scotaspis (Förster, 1854)

Euura scutellata (Hartig, 1837) = Pachynematus scutellatus (Hartig, 1837)

Euura semilactea (Zaddach, 1883) = Amauronematus semilacteus (Zaddach,1883)

Euura smithae (Ross, 1945) = Pachynematus smithae Ross, 1945

Euura spiraeae (Zaddach, 1883) = Nematus (Pteronidea) spiraeae Zaddach, 1883

Euura stenogaster (Förster, 1854) = Amauronematus stenogaster (Förster,1854)

Euura stichi (Enslin, 1913) = Nematus (Pteronidea) stichi (Enslin, 1913)

Euura sylvestris (Cameron, 1884) = Nematus (Pteronidea) sylvestris Cameron, 1884

Euura testaceipes (Brischke, 1883)

Euura tibialis (Newman, 1837) = Nematus (Pteronidea) tibialis Newman, 1837

Euura toeniata (Serville, 1823) = Amauronematus toeniatus (Serville,1823)

Euura trautmanni (Enslin, 1919) = Amauronematus lateralis Konow,1896

Euura triandrae (Benson, 1941) = Pontania triandrae Benson, 1941

Euura tristis (Lindqvist, 1959) = Amauronematus tristis Lindqvist,1959

Euura tunicata (Zaddach, 1883) = Amauronematus tunicatus (Zaddach,1883)

Euura vaga (Fabricius, 1781) = Pachynematus vagus (Fabricius, 1781)

Euura venusta (Brischke, 1883)

Euura vesicator (Bremi-Wolf, 1849) = Pontania vesicator (Bremi-Wolf, 1849)

Euura vicina (Serville, 1823) = Nematus (Nematus) vicinus Serville, 1823

Euura viduata (Zetterstedt, 1838) = Amauronematus viduatus (Zetterstedt,1838)

Euura viminalis (Linnaeus, 1758 = Pontania viminalis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Euura viridis (Stephens, 1835) = Nematus (Pteronidea) viridis Stephens, 1835

Euura vittata (Serville, 1823) = Amauronematus vittatus (Serville,1823)

Euura weiffenbachii Ermolenko, 1988

Fenella monilicornis (Dahlbom, 1835)

Fenella nigrita Westwood, 1840)

Fenusa (Fenusa) dohrnii (Tischbein, 1846)

Fenusa (Fenusa) pumila Leach, 1817

Fenusa (Kaliofenusa) altenhoferi Liston, 1993

Fenusa (Kaliofenusa) ulmi (Sundevall, 1847)

Fenusella glaucopis (Konow, 1907)

Fenusella hortulana (Klug, 1818)

Fenusella nana (Klug, 1816)

Gilpinia frutetorum (Fabricius, 1793)

Gilpinia hercyniae (Hartig, 1837)

Gilpinia pallida (Klug, 1812)

Gilpinia virens (Klug, 1812)

Halidamia affinis (Fallén, 1807)

Harpiphorus lepidus (Klug, 1818)

Hemichroa australis (Serville, 1823)

Hemichroa crocea (Geoffroy, 1785)

Heptamelus dahlbomi (Thomson, 1870)

Heptamelus ochroleucus (Stephens, 1835)

Heterarthrus cuneifrons Altenhofer & Zombori, 1987

Heterarthrus fiora Liston, 2019 = Heterarthrus aceris (Kaltenbach, 1856) in Benson

Heterarthrus microcephalus (Klug, 1818)

Heterarthrus nemoratus (Fallén, 1808)

Heterarthrus ochropoda (Klug, 1818)

Heterarthrus vagans (Fallén, 1808)

Heterarthrus wuestneii (Konow, 1905)

Hoplocampa alpina (Zetterstedt, 1838)

Hoplocampa ariae Benson, 1933

Hoplocampa brevis (Klug, 1816)

Hoplocampa chrysorrhoea (Klug, 1816)

Hoplocampa crataegi (Klug, 1816)

Hoplocampa flava (Linnaeus, 1761)

Hoplocampa fulvicornis (Panzer, 1801)

Hoplocampa pectoralis Thomson, 1871

Hoplocampa testudinea (Klug, 1816)

Janus compressus (Fabricius, 1793)

Janus cynosbati (Linnaeus, 1758)

Janus luteipes (Lepeletier, 1823)

Nematinus acuminatus (Thomson, 1871)

Nematinus caledonicus (Cameron, 1882)

Nematinus fuscipennis (Serville, 1823)

Nematinus luteus (Panzer, 1803)

Nematinus steini Blank, 1998

Nematus alniastri (Scharfenberg, 1805) = Craesus alniastri (Scharfenberg, 1805)

Nematus brischkei Zaddach, 1876 = Craesus brischkei (Zaddach, 1876)

Nematus latipes Villaret, 1832 = Craesus latipes (Villaret, 1832)

Nematus lucidus (Panzer, 1801)

Nematus septentrionalis (Linnaeus, 1758) = Craesus septentrionalis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Nematus umbratus Thomson, 1871

Neodiprion sertifer (Geoffroy, 1785)

Nesoselandria morio (Fabricius, 1781)

Neurotoma mandibularis (Zaddach, 1866)

Neurotoma saltuum (Linnaeus, 1758)

Orussus abietinus (Scopoli, 1763)

Pachyprotasis antennata (Klug, 1817)

Pachyprotasis nigronotata Kriechbaumer, 1874

Pachyprotasis rapae (Linnaeus, 1767)

Pachyprotasis simulans (Klug, 1817)

Pachyprotasis variegata (Fallén, 1808)

Pamphilius albopictus (Thomson, 1871)

Pamphilius balteatus (Fallén, 1808)

Pamphilius betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Pamphilius fumipennis (Curtis, 1831)

Pamphilius gyllenhali (Dahlbom, 1835)

Pamphilius histrio Latreille, 1812

Pamphilius hortorum (Klug, 1808)

Pamphilius inanitus (Villers, 1789)

Pamphilius latifrons (Fallén, 1808)

Pamphilius marginatus (Audinet-Serville, 1823)

Pamphilius pallipes (Zetterstedt, 1838)

Pamphilius stramineipes (Hartig, 1837)

Pamphilius sylvarum (Stephens, 1835)

Pamphilius sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Pamphilius vafer (Linnaeus, 1767)

Pamphilius varius (Serville, 1823)

Paracharactus gracilicornis (Zaddach, 1859)

Pareophora pruni (Linnaeus, 1758)

Parna apicalis (Brischke, 1888)

Parna tenella (KIug, 1816)

Periclista (Periclista) albida (Klug, 1816)

Periclista (Periclista) lineolata (Klug, 1816)

Periclista (Periclista) pubescens (Zaddach, 1859)

Perineura rubi (Panzer, 1803)

Phylloecus faunus Newman, 1838

Phylloecus linearis (Schrank, 1781)

Phylloecus niger (M. Harris, 1779)

Phylloecus xanthostoma (Eversmann, 1847)

Phymatocera aterrima (Klug, 1816)

Platycampus luridiventris (Fallén, 1808)

Pristiphora abietina (Christ, 1791)

Pristiphora abbreviata (Hartig, 1837)

Pristiphora albilabris (Boheman, 1852)

Pristiphora alpestris (Konow, 1903)

Pristiphora amphibola (Förster, 1854)

Pristiphora aphantoneura (Förster, 1854)

Pristiphora appendiculata (Hartig, 1837)

Pristiphora armata (Thomson, 1862)

Pristiphora bifida (Hellén, 1948)

Pristiphora biscalis (Förster, 1854)

Pristiphora borea (Konow, 1904)

Pristiphora breadalbanensis (Cameron, 1882)

Pristiphora brevis (Hartig, 1837)

Pristiphora carinata (Hartig, 1837)

Pristiphora cincta Newman, 1837

Pristiphora coactula (Ruthe, 1859)

Pristiphora compressa (Hartig, 1837)

Pristiphora confusa Lindqvist, 1955

Pristiphora conjugata (Dahlbom, 1835)

Pristiphora decipiens (Enslin, 1916)

Pristiphora erichsonii (Hartig, 1837)

Pristiphora friesei (Konow, 1904)

Pristiphora geniculata (Hartig, 1840)

Pristiphora glauca Benson, 1954

Pristiphora groenblomi (Lindqvist, 1952)

Pristiphora insularis Rohwer, 1910

Pristiphora laricis (Hartig, 1837)

Pristiphora lativentris (Thomson, 1871)

Pristiphora leucopus (Hellén, 1948)

Pristiphora luteipes Lindqvist, 1955

Pristiphora maesta (Zaddach, 1876)

Pristiphora malaisei (Lindqvist, 1952)

Pristiphora melanocarpa (Hartig, 1840)

Pristiphora mollis (Hartig, 1837)

Pristiphora monogyniae (Hartig, 1840)

Pristiphora nigella (Förster, 1854)

Pristiphora pallidiventris (Fallén, 1808) = Pristiphora denudata Konow, 1902

Pristiphora pseudocoactula (Lindqvist, 1952)

Pristiphora pseudodecipiens Beneš & Kristek, 1976

Pristiphora punctifrons (Thomson, 1871)

Pristiphora retusa (Thomson, 1871)

Pristiphora ruficornis (Olivier, 1811)

Pristiphora rufipes Serville, 1823

Pristiphora saxesenii (Hartig, 1837)

Pristiphora sermola Liston, 1993

Pristiphora staudingeri (Ruthe, 1859)

Pristiphora subarctica (Forsslund, 1936)

Pristiphora subbifida (Thomson, 1871)

Pristiphora subopaca Lindqvist, 1955 = Pristiphora coniceps Lindqvist, 1955

Pristiphora testacea (Jurine, 1807)

Pristiphora thalictri (Kriechbaumer, 1884)

Pristiphora wesmaeli (Tischbein, 1853)

Profenusa pygmaea (Klug, 1816)

Profenusa thomsoni (Konow, 1886)

Pseudoclavellaria amerinae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Pseudodineura enslini (Hering, 1923)

Pseudodineura fuscula (Klug, 1816)

Pseudodineura mentiens (Thomson, 1871)

Pseudohemitaxonus sharpi (Cameron, 1879)

Rhadinoceraea (Rhadinoceraea) micans (Schrank, 1781)

Rhogogaster (Cytisogaster) chambersi (Benson, 1947)

Rhogogaster (Cytisogaster) genistae (Benson, 1947)

Rhogogaster (Cytisogaster) picta (Klug, 1817)

Rhogogaster (Rhogogaster) chlorosoma (Benson, 1943)

Rhogogaster (Rhogogaster) punctulata (Klug, 1817)

Rhogogaster scalaris (Klug, 1817) = Rhogogaster viridis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Rhogogaster viridis (Linnaeus, 1758) = Rhogogaster dryas (Benson, 1943)

Sciapteryx consobrina (Klug, 1816)

Sciapteryx costalis soror Konow, 1890

Scolioneura betuleti (Klug, 1816)

Selandria melanosterna (Serville, 1823)

Selandria serva (Fabricius, 1793)

Sirex areolatus (Cresson, 1867)

Sirex juvencus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Sirex noctilio Fabricius, 1793

Sirex torvus M. Harris, 1779

Stauronematus platycerus (Hartig, 1840)

Sterictiphora angelicae (Panzer, 1799)

Sterictiphora geminata (Gmelin, 1790)

Stethomostus fuliginosus (Schrank, 1781)

Stethomostus funereus (Klug, 1816)

Stromboceros delicatulus (Fallén, 1808)

Strongylogaster filicis (Klug, 1817)

Strongylogaster macula (Klug, 1817)

Strongylogaster mixta (Klug, 1817)

Strongylogaster multifasciata (Geoffroy, 1785)

Strongylogaster xanthocera (Stephens, 1835)

Taxonus agrorum (Fallén, 1808)

Tenthredo semicolon Mol, 2013

Tenthredo (Cephaledo) neobesa Zombori, 1980

Tenthredo (Elinora) baetica Spinola, 1843

Tenthredo (Eurogaster) mesomela Linnaeus, 1758

Tenthredo (Eurogaster) mioceras (Enslin, 1912)

Tenthredo (Eurogaster) obsoleta Klug, 1817

Tenthredo (Maculedo) maculata Geoffroy, 1785

Tenthredo (Olivacedo) olivacea Klug, 1817

Tenthredo (Temuledo) temula Scopoli, 1763

Tenthredo (Tenthredella) atra Linnaeus, 1758

Tenthredo (Tenthredella) balteata Klug, 1817

Tenthredo (Tenthredella) colon Klug, 1817

Tenthredo (Tenthredella) fagi Panzer, 1798

Tenthredo (Tenthredella) ferruginea Schrank, 1776

Tenthredo (Tenthredella) ignobilis Klug, 1817

Tenthredo (Tenthredella) livida Linnaeus, 1758

Tenthredo (Tenthredella) velox velox Fabricius, 1798

Tenthredo (Tenthredella) mandibularis Fabricius, 1804

Tenthredo (Tenthredella) moniliata Klug, 1817

Tenthredo (Tenthredo) arcuata Forster, 1771

Tenthredo (Tenthredo) brevicornis (Konow, 1886)

Tenthredo (Tenthredo) notha Klug, 1817

Tenthredo (Tenthredo) omissa (Förster, 1844)

Tenthredo (Tenthredo) schaefferi Klug, 1817

Tenthredo (Tenthredo) scrophulariae Linnaeus, 1758

Tenthredo (Tenthredo) thompsoni (Curtis, 1839)

Tenthredo (Tenthredo) vespa Retzius, 1783

Tenthredo (Tenthredo) zona Klug, 1817

Tenthredo (Zonuledo) amoena Gravenhorst, 1807

Tenthredo (Zonuledo) distinguenda (R. Stein, 1885)

Tenthredopsis coquebertii (Klug, 1817)

Tenthredopsis friesei (Konow, 1884)

Tenthredopsis litterata (Geoffroy, 1785)

Tenthredopsis nassata (Linnaeus, 1767)

Tenthredopsis ornata (Serville, 1823)

Tenthredopsis scutellaris (Fabricius, 1804)

Tomostethus nigritus (Fabricius, 1804)

Trachelus tabidus (Fabricius, 1775)

Trachelus troglodyta (Fabricius, 1787)

Tremex columba (Linnaeus, 1763)

Trichiosoma laterale Leach, 1817

Trichiosoma lucorum (Linnaeus, 1758)

Trichiosoma pusillum Stephens, 1835

Trichiosoma scalesii Leach, 1817

Trichiosoma sorbi Hartig, 1840

Trichiosoma tibiale Stephens, 1835

Trichiosoma vitellina (Linnaeus, 1760)

Urocerus albicornis (Fabricius, 1781)

Urocerus augur (Klug, 1803)

Urocerus californicus Norton, 1869

Urocerus fantoma (Fabricius, 1781)

Urocerus flavicornis (Fabricius, 1781)

Urocerus gigas (Linnaeus, 1758)

Xeris pallicoxae Goulet, Boudreault & Schiff, 2015

Xeris spectrum (Linnaeus, 1758)

Xiphydria camelus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Xiphydria longicollis (Geoffroy, 1785)

Xiphydria prolongata (Geoffroy, 1785)

Xyela (Xyela) curva Benson, 1938

Xyela (Xyela) julii (Brébisson, 1818)

Xyela (Xyela) longula Dalman, 1819